Committees

Scientific Committee

Kazim ARBandırma Onyedi Eylül University, Turkey
Wanda BARANOWSKA – University of Lodz, Poland
Gabriel BĂRBULEȚ “1 Decembrie 1918” University of Alba Iulia, Romania
Muşata BOCOŞ – “Babeş – Bolyai” University of Cluj-Napoca, Romania
Rasa BRASLAUSKIENĖ  – Klaipėda University, Lithuania
Raimonda BRUNEVIČIŪTĖ  Lithuanian University of Health Sciences, Kaunas, Lithuania
Marian BUKOWIEC – “Holy Cross” University in Kielce, Poland
Edita BUTRIMĖ – Lithuanian University of Health Sciences, Kaunas, Lithuania
Emil CEBAN – “Nicolae Testemițanu” State University of Medicine and Pharmacy of the Republic of Moldova
Olga CERNEȚCHI – “Nicolae Testemițanu” State University of Medicine and Pharmacy of the Republic of Moldova
Argentina CHIRIAC – “Nicolae Testemițanu” State University of Medicine and Pharmacy of the Republic of Moldova
Marcela CIORTEA – “1 Decembrie 1918” University of Alba Iulia, Romania
Levente DIMEN “1 Decembrie 1918” University of Alba Iulia, Romania
Anna ENGLERT-BATOR – University of Rzeszow, Poland
Teresa GIZA – “Holy Cross” University in Kielce, Poland
Jan GUNCAGA – “Comenius” University in Bratislava, Slovakia
Vladimir GUȚU – “Nicolae Testemițanu” State University of Medicine and Pharmacy of the Republic of Moldova
Iulia HERMAN – “1 Decembrie 1918” University of Alba Iulia, Romania
Cornel IGNA – “1 Decembrie 1918” University of Alba Iulia, Romania
Ágnes KLEIN – University of Pécs/”Illyés Gyula” Teacher Training College of Szekszárd, Hungary
Krzysztof KONARZEWSKI – “Holy Cross” University in Kielce, Poland
Vsevolod KONSTANTINOV – Penza State University, Russia
Tatyana LAVRENOVA – Penza State University, Russia
Marina LYGINA – Penza State University, Russia
Daniel MARA – “Lucian Blaga” University of Sibiu, Romania
Edward MLECZKO – “Holy Cross” University in Kielce, Poland
Letiţia MUNTEAN – TRIF  “1 Decembrie 1918” University of Alba Iulia, Romania
Mariana NOREL – “Transilvania” University of Brașov, Romania
Dorin OPRIŞ  “1 Decembrie 1918” University of Alba Iulia, Romania
Katarzyna PALKA – “Holy Cross” University in Kielce, Poland
Ramona PETROVAN – “1 Decembrie 1918” University of Alba Iulia, Romania
Anna PIETA-SZAWARA – University of Rzeszow, Poland
Ioan SCHEAU – “1 Decembrie 1918” University of Alba Iulia, Romania
Stela SPÎNU – “Nicolae Testemițanu” State University of Medicine and Pharmacy of the Republic of Moldova
Liana TĂUŞAN – Technical University of Cluj-Napoca, Romania
Ioana TODOR – “1 Decembrie 1918” University of Alba Iulia, Romania
Dumitru VALCAN -“Babeş – Bolyai” University of Cluj-Napoca, Romania
Reda VISMANTIENĖ– Klaipėda University, Lithuania
Anna WANCZYK-WELC – University of Rzeszow, Poland
Adam WINIARZ – “Holy Cross” University in Kielce, Poland
Kamil WODKA – “Holy Cross” University in Kielce, Poland
Janusz ZDEBSKI – “Holy Cross” University in Kielce, Poland
Roksana ULATOWSKA – Tischner European University in Krakow, Poland

Organizing Committee:

Nadejda BÂLICI – “Nicolae Testemițanu” State University of Medicine and Pharmacy of the Republic of Moldova
Gabriel BĂRBULEȚ “1 Decembrie 1918” University of Alba Iulia, Romania
Raimonda BRUNEVIČIŪTĖ  – Lithuanian University of Health Sciences, Kaunas, Lithuania
Edita BUTRIMĖ -Lithuanian University of Health Sciences, Kaunas, Lithuania
Argentina CHIRIAC – “Nicolae Testemițanu” State University of Medicine and Pharmacy of the Republic of Moldova
Ina DRIGA – “Nicolae Testemițanu” State University of Medicine and Pharmacy of the Republic of Moldova
Ciubotaru GALINA – “Nicolae Testemițanu” State University of Medicine and Pharmacy of the Republic of Moldova
Iulia HERMAN – “1 Decembrie 1918” University of Alba Iulia, Romania
Cornel IGNA – “1 Decembrie 1918” University of Alba Iulia, Romania
Dan IORDĂCHESCU – “1 Decembrie 1918” University of Alba Iulia, Romania
Alina LOPATIUC – “Nicolae Testemițanu” State University of Medicine and Pharmacy of the Republic of Moldova
Mariana MARIN – “Nicolae Testemițanu” State University of Medicine and Pharmacy of the Republic of Moldova
Olga MELNIC – “Nicolae Testemițanu” State University of Medicine and Pharmacy of the Republic of Moldova
Mihai NAGHIU – Technical University of Cluj-Napoca, Romania
Ramona PETROVAN – “1 Decembrie 1918” University of Alba Iulia, Romania
Răzvan Gheorghe RUSU – “1 Decembrie 1918” University of Alba Iulia, Romania
Ioan SCHEAU – “1 Decembrie 1918” University of Alba Iulia, Romania
Stela SPÎNU – “Nicolae Testemițanu” State University of Medicine and Pharmacy of the Republic of Moldova
Liana TĂUȘAN – Technical University of Cluj-Napoca, Romania
Ioana TODOR – “1 Decembrie 1918” University of Alba Iulia, Romania
Tatiana TREBEȘ – “Nicolae Testemițanu” State University of Medicine and Pharmacy of the Republic of Moldova
Vasile Emil URSU – “1 Decembrie 1918” University of Alba Iulia, Romania